4 results

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur 

$190,000Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur A fantastic opportunity...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 45 m²
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands
$190,000 Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location GOLF DEL SUR TENERIFE

$270,000Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location — and a...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 60 m²
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife
$270,000 Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees

Charming Apartment with Breathtaking Panoramic Views – Torviscas Alto

$285,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

295.000€ | 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 44m² + Large...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 44 m²
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
$285,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED

CONCESSION : Fantastic 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los Gigantes

$380,000This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife

Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los...

  • 2 bed
  • 2 bath
  • 100 m²
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife
$380,000 This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

en_USEnglish