4 resultados

Bonito estudio reformado en Golf del Sur 

$190,000Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur A fantastic opportunity...

  • 1 habitaciones
  • 1 baños
  • 45 m²
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands
$190,000 Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location GOLF DEL SUR TENERIFE

$270,000Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location — and a...

  • 1 habitaciones
  • 1 baños
  • 60 m²
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife
$270,000 Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees

Encantador Apartamento con Impresionantes Vistas Panorámicas – Torviscas Alto

$285,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

295.000€ | 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 44m² + Large...

  • 1 habitaciones
  • 1 baños
  • 44 m²
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
$285,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED

CONCESION ADMINISTRATIVA : Apartamento reformado de 2 dormitorios con terraza y vistas al mar – Los Gigantes

$380,000This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife

Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los...

  • 2 habitaciones
  • 2 baños
  • 100 m²
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife
$380,000 This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
¡UPS! Esta página no cargó Google Maps correctamente. Póngase en contacto con el administrador para solucionar este problema.

Reset password

Ingrese su dirección de correo electrónico y le enviaremos un enlace para cambiar su contraseña.

es_ESEspañol