6 results

Exclusive Mediterranean Country Estate – Guía de Isora

$1,195,000Call for Price information
Guia de Isora - Tenerife

Exclusive Country Estate Set within the tranquil rural landscape of...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 5150 m²
Guia de Isora - Tenerife
$1,195,000 Call for Price information

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur 

$190,000Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur A fantastic opportunity...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 45 m²
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands
$190,000 Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location GOLF DEL SUR TENERIFE

$270,000Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location — and a...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 60 m²
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife
$270,000 Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees

Spacious Apartment with Fabulous Ocean Views – San Eugenio, Costa Adeje

$355,0006.5% Tax ,notary & registry fees not included in the price.
Parque Cristina - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

Spacious Apartment with Fabulous Ocean Views – San Eugenio, Costa...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 86 m²
Parque Cristina - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
$355,000 6.5% Tax ,notary & registry fees not included in the price.

Charming Apartment with Breathtaking Panoramic Views – Torviscas Alto

$285,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

295.000€ | 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 44m² + Large...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 44 m²
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
$285,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED

EL FRONTON – Charming Country Home

$420,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE

For Sale: Charming Country Home in El Fronton Escape to...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 125 m²
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE
$420,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

en_USEnglish