4 results

Exclusive Mediterranean Country Estate – Guía de Isora

$1,195,000Call for Price information
Guia de Isora - Tenerife

Exclusive Country Estate Set within the tranquil rural landscape of...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 5150 m²
Guia de Isora - Tenerife
$1,195,000 Call for Price information

Beautiful One-Bedroom Apartment with Ocean Views frontline

$260,0006.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees not included
Balcon del Mar, Costa del Silencio, Tenerife

Beautiful One-Bedroom Apartment with Ocean Views – Balcon del Mar,...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
Balcon del Mar, Costa del Silencio, Tenerife
$260,000 6.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees not included

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur 

$190,000Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur A fantastic opportunity...

  • 1 beds
  • 1 baths
  • 45 m²
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands
$190,000 Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties

CONCESSION : Fantastic 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los Gigantes

$380,000This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife

Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife
$380,000 This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.

Reset password

Enter your email address and we will send you a link to change your password.

en_USEnglish