9 results

Exclusive Mediterranean Country Estate – Guía de Isora

€1,195,000Call for Price information
Guia de Isora - Tenerife

Exclusive Country Estate Set within the tranquil rural landscape of...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 5150 m²
Guia de Isora - Tenerife
€1,195,000 Call for Price information

Beautiful One-Bedroom Apartment with Ocean Views frontline

€260,0006.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees not included
Balcon del Mar, Costa del Silencio, Tenerife

Beautiful One-Bedroom Apartment with Ocean Views – Balcon del Mar,...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
Balcon del Mar, Costa del Silencio, Tenerife
€260,000 6.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees not included

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur 

€190,000Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands

Beautiful Renovated Studio in Golf del Sur A fantastic opportunity...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 45 m²
Golf del Sur, San Miguel de Abona, Tenerife , Canary Islands
€190,000 Purchase costs are not included . 6.5€ purchase tax, notary fees & registrar stamp duties

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location GOLF DEL SUR TENERIFE

€270,000Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location — and a...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 60 m²
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife
€270,000 Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees

Spacious Apartment with Fabulous Ocean Views – San Eugenio, Costa Adeje

€355,0006.5% Tax ,notary & registry fees not included in the price.
Parque Cristina - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

Spacious Apartment with Fabulous Ocean Views – San Eugenio, Costa...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 86 m²
Parque Cristina - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
€355,000 6.5% Tax ,notary & registry fees not included in the price.

Newly Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment in Chayofa

€299,0006.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees
Chayofa, Tenerife, Canary Islands

Newly Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment in Chayofa Located in the popular...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 91 m²
Chayofa, Tenerife, Canary Islands
€299,000 6.5% Tax plus notary & registry fees

Charming Apartment with Breathtaking Panoramic Views – Torviscas Alto

€285,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife

295.000€ | 1 Bedroom | 1 Bathroom | 44m² + Large...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 44 m²
Torviscas - Costa Adeje - Tenerife
€285,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED

CONCESSION : Fantastic 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los Gigantes

€380,000This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife

Renovated 2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace & Sea Views – Los...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Los Gigantes - Poblado Marinero - Tenerife
€380,000 This is an Administrative Concession and not a freehold purchase.

EL FRONTON – Charming Country Home

€420,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE

For Sale: Charming Country Home in El Fronton Escape to...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 125 m²
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE
€420,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED
Oops! This page didn't load Google Maps correctly. Please contact admin to fix this.