3 resultados

Exclusiva Propiedad con Vistas al Atlántico – Guía de Isora

$1,195,000Call for Price information
Guia de Isora - Tenerife

Exclusive Country Estate Set within the tranquil rural landscape of...

  • 2 habitaciones
  • 2 baños
  • 5150 m²
Guia de Isora - Tenerife
$1,195,000 Call for Price information

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location GOLF DEL SUR TENERIFE

$270,000Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife

A beautiful apartment in a fantastic location — and a...

  • 1 habitaciones
  • 1 baños
  • 60 m²
GOLF DEL SUR - Albatros Park - Tenerife
$270,000 Purchase costs are not included : 6.5% IGIC , Notary and Registry Fees

Encantadora casa de campo en El Frontón

$420,000TAXES NOT INCLUDED
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE

For Sale: Charming Country Home in El Fronton Escape to...

  • 3 habitaciones
  • 2 baños
  • 125 m²
El Fronton, San Miguel de Abona TENERIFE
$420,000 TAXES NOT INCLUDED
¡UPS! Esta página no cargó Google Maps correctamente. Póngase en contacto con el administrador para solucionar este problema.

Reset password

Ingrese su dirección de correo electrónico y le enviaremos un enlace para cambiar su contraseña.

es_ESEspañol